Menu
Menu
Your Cart

Ip Solutions

Ip Solutions
Status: In Stock
Media Converter SFP to SFP 2x SFP 1.25 Gb/s Singlemode and Multimode supported Small size..
Status: In Stock
POE-EXT0302-60WIndoor POE Extend Switch Extend POE power range 2 PoE ports + 1 Uplink RJ45 IEEE 802.3af/at/bt Maximum outpu..
Status: In Stock
POE-SPLIT-25WPoE splitter For IP cameras without PoE Input RJ45 (PoE) Output RJ45 and jack Maximum power 25 W / DC 12 V PoE IE..
Status: In Stock
SFP transceiver module TRx 1310 nm Multimode fiber optic LC Duplex connector Up to 2 km 1.25Gb/s - 1000Base-LX..
Status: In Stock
SFP transceiver module TRx 1310 nm Single-mode fiber LC Duplex connector Up to 20 km 1.25Gb/s - 1000Base-LX..
Status: In Stock
Ethernet extender via Coax Passive receiver and transmitter Transmits 1 IP link(s) Maximum distance 200-250 m at 10 Mbps No power supply requi..
Status: In Stock
INJ-POE-30WPoE injector Input/Output RJ45 10/100/1000 Mbps Power consumption 30 W Maximum distance 100 m PoE/PoE+ IEEE802.3af/at..
Status: In Stock
PoE + injector Allows you to inject data and power into a UTP cable to power PoE + devices (up to 30 W) remotely Maximum distance 100 meters Com..
Status: In Stock
LR1002EoC extender with brand name Ethernet via coaxial cable passive | ePoE specific Sender and receiver indistinct Allows the ..
Status: In Stock
LR1002-1ETEoC extender Ethernet via coaxial cable Active | ePoE specific LR1002 range compatible receiver Allows the trans..
Status: In Stock
MC-1GF-1GEMedia converter1x Ethernet RJ45 1x SFP Gigabit 10/100/1000 Base TX Reduced Size 1x Ethernet-RJ45 1x SFP Gigabit ..
Status: In Stock
Media converter Ethernet RJ45 Multimode fiber Duplex SC connector TRx 850 nm Gigabit Maximum 550 m Small size..
Status: In Stock
Media converter 2x Ethernet RJ45 1x SFP Gigabit 10/100/1000 Base-TX Small Size..
Status: In Stock
Branded Extend POE Enables the extension of POE power range IEE 802.3 af / at Power output 15.4 W. 10/100 Mbps ports Passive power supply..
Status: In Stock
INJ-POE-60WBT-LITEHiPoE injector Allows data and power to be connected to a UTP cable to power PoE devices (up to 60 W) remotely)..
Showing 1 to 15 of 23 (2 Pages)